List of participants
Roderick
Salisbury
Austria
Philippe
De Smedt
Belgium
Nguyen
Frederic
Belgium
Simo
Spassov
Belgium
Saey
Timothy
Belgium
Jeroen
Verhegge
Belgium
Natasa
Cerekovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marijana
Kapovic Solomun
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Neli
Jordanova
Bulgaria
Miljenko
JURKOVIC
Croatia (Hrvatska)
Davor
Stanko
Croatia (Hrvatska)
Athos
Agapiou
Cyprus
Michael
Arvanitis
Cyprus
Kyriacos
Themistocleous
Cyprus
Jaroslav
Barta
Czech Republic
Tomáš
Belov
Czech Republic
Jan
Frolik
Czech Republic
Hana
Grison
Czech Republic
Jan
Horák
Czech Republic
Martin
Janovský
Czech Republic
Jaroslav
Jirku
Czech Republic
Ladislav
Smejda
Czech Republic
Søren M
Kristiansen
Denmark
Tarja
Knuutinen
Finland
Satu
Koivisto
Finland
Wesa
Perttola
Finland
SIMON
François-Xavier
France
Dabas
Michel
France
Julien
Thiesson
France, Metropolitan
Roland
Dr. Linck
Germany
Jörg
Fassbinder
Germany
Scheiblecker
Marion
Germany
Cornelius
Meyer
Germany
Armin
Schmidt
Germany
Elina
Aidona
Greece
Nikos
Papadopoulos
Greece
Apostolos
Sarris
Greece
George
Vargemezis
Greece
Gábor
Bácsmegi
Hungary
Robert
Shaw
Ireland
Yuval
Goren
Israel
Nurit
Shtober Zisu
Israel
Ilaria
Catapano
Italy
Evdokia
Tema
Italy
Muhamet
Zogaj
Kosovo
Agnese
Kukela
Latvia
Andra
Strimaitienė
Lithuania
Rokas
Vengalis
Lithuania
Kemal
Edip
Macedonia
Radomir
Ivanovic
Macedonia
John Charles
Betts
Malta
Emanuele
Colica
Malta
Sebastiano
D'Amico
Malta
Zanoci
Aurel
Moldova, Republic of
Mihail
Băț
Moldova, Republic of
Munteanu
Octavian
Moldova, Republic of
Denis
Topal
Moldova, Republic of
Jelica
Gazdic
Montenegro
Milan
Gazdic
Montenegro
Karsten
Lambers
Netherlands
Lena
Lambers
Netherlands
Martijn
Van Leusen
Netherlands
Carmen
Cuenca-García
Norway
Isabelle
Lecomte
Norway
Ingrid
Salvesen
Norway
Petra
Schneidhofer
Norway
Arne Anderson
Stamnes
Norway
Rafał
Bieńkowski
Poland
Paweł
Bylina
Poland
Agnieszka
Kaliszewska
Poland
Sebastian
Różycki
Poland
Andrei
Asandulesei
Romania
Radu Gabriel
Pirnau
Romania
Marija
Sljivic-Ivanovic
Serbia
Ivana
Smiciklas
Serbia
Dragana
Stamenov
Serbia
Roman
Pasteka
Slovakia
Mateja
Ferk
Slovenia
Matija
Zorn
Slovenia
Garcia
Ekhine
Spain
Mezgeen
Rasol
Spain
Roger
Sala
Spain
Mercedes
Solla
Spain
Abir
Jrad
Tunisia
Meriç Aziz
Berge
Turkey
Mahmut Göktuğ
Drahor
Turkey
Melda
Küçükdemirci
Turkey
Ökmen
Sümer
Turkey
Muhammet Oguz
Sunnetci
Turkey
Huseyin Baris
Tecimen
Turkey
Hazel Deniz
Toktay
Turkey
Kseniia
Bondar
Ukraine
Kayt
Armstrong
United Kingdom
Luke
Beesley
United Kingdom
Richard
Hewitt
United Kingdom
Martin
Roseveare
United Kingdom
Clare
Wilson
United Kingdom